Questions? Please contact us at ashen@ontariovolleyball.org. Thank you.

May 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
30
16:00
Fulltime/Integrated Female Practice
Angie Shen
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
1
16:30
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
16:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
2
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
3
18:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
18:30
Identified Drop In Female Practice
Angie Shen
18:30
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
18:30
Identified Drop In Female Practice
Angie Shen
4
13:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
5
9:00
Identified Drop In & 16/15U Female Open Practice
Jason Marchant
9:00
Identified Drop In & 18/17U Female Open Practice
Jason Marchant
11:00
Identified Drop In & 16/15U Male Open Practice
Roland Bouchard
11:00
Identified Drop In & 18/17U Male Open Practice
Roland Bouchard
11:00
14/13U Male & Female Open Practice
Jason Marchant
6
16:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
16:30
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Brad McClure
7
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Eddie Coleman
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
8
16:30
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
16:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
9
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
10
18:30
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
18:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
18:30
Identified Drop In Female Practice
Angie Shen
11
12
9:00
Identified Drop In & 16/15U Female Open Practice
Jason Marchant
9:00
Identified Drop In & 18/17U Female Open Practice
Jason Marchant
11:00
14/13U Male & Female Open Practice
Jason Marchant
11:00
Identified Drop In & 16/15U Male Open Practice
Roland Bouchard
11:00
Identified Drop In & 18/17U Male Open Practice
Roland Bouchard
13
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
CANCELLED
Brad McClure
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
CANCELLED
Angie Shen
14
12:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
12:30
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
16:30
SR Meeting
Team Ontario Coach
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
15
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
16
11:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
17
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
12:00
SR Nutrition
Nicole Springle
18
19
20
8:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
CANCELLED
Jason Marchant
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
CANCELLED
Brad McClure
21
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
22
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
23
12:30
SR Mental Performance
Brian O'Reilly
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Kiri Langford
24
8:00
SR Mental Performance
Brian O'Reilly
10:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
10:30
SR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
25
26
Show past weeks
27
TODAY
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Females
SR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Jason Marchant
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
28
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
4 spots left
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Strength & Conditioning
CSIO
Kiri Langford
29
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
5 spots left
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Ashbridges Bay
Eddie Coleman
30
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Eddie Coleman
16:00
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
SR/JR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Angie Shen
4 spots left
16:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Ashbridges Bay
Eddie Coleman
19:00
Strength & Conditioning
Strength & Conditioning
CSIO
Kiri Langford
31
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
SR Fulltime Training Group - Males
Brad McClure
8:00
SR Fulltime Training Group - Females
SR Fulltime Training Group - Females
Nikki Chiu
1
2